Team Schedules - Girls 10U South Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568773 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568744 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan | vs. | Utah Surf 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568771 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJ | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Shumway |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568741 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls | vs. | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568739 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Shumway | ||
568740 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJ | ||
568742 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | vs. | Utah Surf 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568750 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568743 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5663 | Shooters SC 13 JH | vs. | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | ||
568746 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Shumway |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568745 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJ | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568747 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black | ||
568774 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5663 | Shooters SC 13 JH | vs. | Utah Surf 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568765 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5663 | Shooters SC 13 JH | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568768 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJ | vs. | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568757 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 MG | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568769 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5663 | Shooters SC 13 JH | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls | ||
568751 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | ||
568753 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 MG | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJ | ||
568772 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black | vs. | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568749 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 MG | vs. | La Roca 13G-K Shumway |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568758 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Shumway | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JH | ||
568756 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls | vs. | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | ||
568755 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5664 | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568748 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568762 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United G13 - RJ | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JH | ||
568761 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Shumway | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | ||
568759 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan | vs. | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | ||
568760 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 MG | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568754 | Hobble Creek Elementary | 5024 | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan | vs. | Shooters SC 13 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568763 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | vs. | Nebo United G13 - RJ | ||
568764 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Shumway | vs. | Utah Storm 13 - Hassan | ||
568766 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 14G-C Theurer | vs. | Utah Surf 13 MG |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568752 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568767 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 13 Black | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Girls | ||
568770 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13G-K Shumway | vs. | La Roca 14G-C Theurer |